China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

abide by the contract", conforms on the market requirement, joins from the market competition by its good quality likewise as provides more comprehensive and superb support for customers to let them become large winner. The pursue of the company, is definitely the clients' pleasure for Aluminium Solid Round Bar, Chrome Plated Steel Rod, Pipe Aluminium, We sincerely welcome friends to negotiate business and start cooperation with us. We hope to join hands with friends in different industries to create a brilliant future.
China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair Detail:

1.We can offer SC/SU Pneumatic cylinder kits,Festo Standard DNC Pneumatic cylinder kits, ISO15552/6431European Standard Pneumatic cylinder kits Parts .
2.We provide a variety of cylinder models, a variety of cylinder bores, to meet the needs of most markets

Pneumatic cylinder model Bore size
Round Pneumatic cylinder 32,40,50,63,80,100,125,160,200,250,320
Airtac standard SI Pneumatic cylinder kits 32,40,50,63,80,100,125,160,200
Airtac SDA standard 10,12,16,20,25,32,40,50,63,80,100
Festo DNC standard 32,40,50,63,80,100,125
FESTO ADVU standard 16,20,25,32,40,50,63,80
Mini cylinder MAL 16,20,25,32,40
Mini Stainless Steel MA 10,12,16,20,25,32,40

Pneumatic Standard Cylinder Kits

Pneumatic Standard Cylinder Kits

No. 1 2 3 4 5
Item Nut Tie rod nut Piston rod seal Head cover O-ring
No. 12 13 14 15 16
Item Tie rod Piston rod O-ring Piston seal Wear ring
6 7 8 9 10 11
Adjustable screw Block slip Self lubricating bearing Cushing ring O-ring Barrel
17 18 19 20 21
Piston Plain cushion Spring cushion Hexagon nut cover

VDMA24562 Festo DNC Pneumatic Cylinder Kits

VDMA24562 Festo DNC Pneumatic Cylinder Kits

No. 1 2 3 4 5
Item Nut Cover connection screw Piston rod seal Head cover O-ring
No. 12 13 14 15 16
Item Piston rod O-ring Piston seal Magent Piston
6 7 8 9 10 11
Adjustable screw Block slip Self lubricating bearing Cushion ring O-ring Barrel
17 18 19 20 21
Wear ring cushion Spring cushion Screw cover

Airtac ISO6431 SI Pneumatic Cylinder Kits

Airtac ISO6431 SI Pneumatic Cylinder Kits

No. 1 2 3 4 5
Item Nut Cover connection screw Piston rod seal Head cover O-ring
No. 12 13 14 15 16
Item Piston rod O-ring Piston seal Wear ring Piston
6 7 8 9 10 11
Adjustable screw Block slip Self lubricating bearing Cushion ring O-ring Barrel
17 18 19 20 21
Plain cushion Spring cushion Screw cover

MA Mini Stainless Steel Pneumatic cylinder KITS

MA Mini Stainless Steel Pneumatic cylinder KITS

No. 1 2 3 4 5 6
Item Nut Nut Piston rod seal Head cover O-ring Adjustable screw
No. 12 13 14 15 16 17
Item Piston seal Piston Wear ring Spring cushion Screw Reae cover
7 8 9 10 11
Self lubricating
bearing
Cushing ring O-ring Barrel Piston rod

MAL Mini Pneumatic cylinder KITS

MAL Mini Pneumatic cylinder KITS

No. 1 2 3 4 5
Item Nut Nut Piston rod seal Head cover Self lubricating
bearing
No. 10 11 12 13 14
Item Anti-bump cushion Piston seal Piston Magnet Wear ring
6 7 8 9
O-ring Barrel Piston rod O-ring
15 16 17 18
Impact gasket Spring cushion Nut Cover

Airtac SDA Compact Pneumatic cylinder KITS

Airtac SDA Compact Pneumatic cylinder KITS

No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Item Buckle Piston rod seal O-ring Head cover Self lubricating
bearing
Cushion Piston rod
No. 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Item Piston C-ring Cushion Barrel Cover O-ring Buckle

FAQ:

Q1:What is the pneumatic cylinder kits?
A:Pneumatic cylinder kit refers to the accessories of the cylinder other than the cylinder barrel and piston rod, including the cylinder end cover, cylinder piston, sealing ring, etc.
Q2:What is the material of pneumatic cylinder cover?
A:Due to the complex shape of the cylinder end cover, aluminum alloy casting is generally used. Compared with cast iron cylinder heads, aluminum alloy cylinder heads have the advantage of good thermal conductivity, which is beneficial to increase the compression ratio and improve work efficiency. In addition, compared with cast iron, aluminum alloy has an outstanding advantage in light weight, which is in line with the development direction of lightweight design.
Q3:What is the standard of your cylinder kit?
A:Our cylinder kits are produced in strict accordance with the size of the cylinder and cylinder. In order to avoid air leakage, the size of the end cover must match the size of the cylinder.
For example, the standard for SI pneumatic cylinders is ISO6431, and our kit standard is ISO6431; the standard for DNC pneumatic cylinders is VDMA24562, and our kit standard is VDMA24562.


Product detail pictures:

China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair detail pictures

China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair detail pictures

China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair detail pictures

China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Having a positive and progressive attitude to customer's fascination, our organization constantly improves our solution high-quality to fulfill the requirements of shoppers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental prerequisites, and innovation of China Cheap price Pneumatic Air Cylinder Kits - Pneumatic Cylinder Assembly Cover Kits, Aluminum Pneumatic Cylinder End Cap – Autoair , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Portland, Slovakia, Belgium, Our company is working by the operation principle of "integrity-based, cooperation created, people oriented, win-win cooperation". We hope we can have a friendly relationship with businessman from all over the world.
  • This is the first business after our company establish, products and services are very satisfying, we have a good start, we hope to cooperate continuous in the future!
    5 Stars By Marina from Plymouth - 2017.08.21 14:13
    Adhering to the business principle of mutual benefits, we have a happy and successful transaction, we think we will be the best business partner.
    5 Stars By Rigoberto Boler from Italy - 2018.08.12 12:27
    Write your message here and send it to us